Confirmed 2018 Individual Competitors
as of June 25, 2018


Last Name: First Name: Gender: Male   Female   Both   
Country: Age Group:  
 

Individual

Note: Your name will appear on this list upon full confirmation which normally takes 3 days maximum. Swim zoning details click here


Bib No. Last Name First Name Gender Age Group Country Team Name Zoning
1582 ABELEDA RAMON MIGUEL MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Shell Helix / V-Power ZONE 4
1754 ABRAMOV DMITRII MALE 40-44  RUSSIAN FEDERATION ZONE 5
1807 AGOO EDNA FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES TEAM MARQUEZ ZONE 5
1723 AGUILA ANDRESITO MALE 50-54  PHILIPPINES Polo Tri ZONE 2
1818 AGUILAR OCAMPO CARLENE FEMALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Grit Squad ZONE 4
1809 AGUILO ANGELA FEMALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Fil am tri club ZONE 4
1760 ALEXANDER SEAN PHILIP MALE 45-49  HONG KONG Purple Patch Fitness ZONE 3
1763 ALHAZEEM ABDULAZIZ MALE 30-34  KUWAIT ZONE 5
1651 ALIVIA ARVIN MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES VelotriX ZONE 5
1722 ALIWALAS JOSELITO MALE 50-54  PHILIPPINES JAC MOTORS TRY TEAM ZONE 5
1592 ALLANIGUE PRINCE DANN MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES FitPH, TeamUCY ZONE 4
1728 ALLEN RUSSELL MALE 55-59  UNITED KINGDOM ZONE 2
1825 ALLEN SAMANTHA FEMALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Tri Hard ZONE 5
1613 AMISTOSO MICHAEL RAYMOND MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Fitness First ZONE 5
1609 ANDRADA PAUL MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1716 ANG ALVIN MALE 45-49  UNITED STATES FAT ZONE 5
1557 ANG VINCE CHRISTIAN MALE 18-24  PHILIPPINES SibakerosTri ZONE 5
1774 APARIS DANILO MALE 50-54  PHILIPPINES Team Xikad ZONE 5
1761 ARCHE RALPH FRANCISTINO MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES ZONE 2
1578 ARMAMENTO MARK ANDREW MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Team AiA ZONE 5
1702 ARMAMENTO NELSON MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES Team AiA ZONE 5
1734 ASUNCION RONALD MALE 55-59  PHILIPPINES None ZONE 5
1573 ATIENZA DANILO MIGUEL MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1556 AYNERA NEIL ADRIAN MALE 18-24  PHILIPPINES ONE TRIATHLON ZONE 1
1698 BACANI BOMBOLINI MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES GRC - TRI ZONE 4
1568 BAJADO RAY LESTER MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES ZONE 2
1616 BALBAS JEFFREY MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES OneTwoTri Team ZONE 5
1583 BATARIO JERMYN ROGELLE MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Trisports ZONE 5
1708 BAUTISTA RENATO MANUEL MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1575 BELLA GIOVANNI MALE 25-29  ITALY CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON ZONE 5
1755 BENEDICTO JOHN BILL MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES N/A ZONE 5
1745 BITOY RICHARD MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES TryJesus Multisport Ministries ZONE 5
1567 BORBOLLA JAN DENNIS MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES TRINICS ZONE 5
550 BOROVKOV OLEG MALE 40-44  RUSSIAN FEDERATION ZONE 5
1770 BORROMEO JOSE DANIEL MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES Motor Ace ZONE 5
1668 BRAGANZA CARMELO MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Mad Docs Triathlon Team ZONE 5
1824 BRAVANTE EILEEN FEMALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Wetshop Todo Tri Team ZONE 5
1740 BREWER KEVIN MALE 70-74  CANADA ZONE 3
1667 BRIGOLI BRIAN MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES DECA TRI TEAM ZONE 4
1746 BRIONES MICHAEL BRYAN MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Davao Metro Shuttle Trivengers ZONE 4
1682 CABALIT GLENN MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES TriBohol ZONE 5
1850 CAMPBELL BRITTANY FEMALE 25-29  AUSTRALIA ZONE 1
1853 CAMPBELL JANINE FEMALE 50-54  AUSTRALIA ZONE 2
1645 CAPITO ROLDAN MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Grit Squad ZONE 5
1555 CARPIO LOUIE MALE 18-24  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1854 CASTILLO DIANE FEMALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Foton Tri-Team ZONE 4
1700 CATALAN BERNIA VICENTE LUIS MALE 45-49  SPAIN Tri Club Doha ZONE 4
1565 CATANEO JOHN ERVIN MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Team AiA ZONE 5
1610 CAYETANO PHILIPPIDES MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Infinite Multisport ZONE 4
1558 CHAN REY R MALE 18-24  PHILIPPINES Tbb Tri ZONE 5
1217 CHEUNG TSJA-MING MALE 40-44  NETHERLANDS Newbies SG ZONE 5
1663 CODINO JEFREY MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES None ZONE 5
1685 CORONEL ANDREW MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Tri Clark - Pampanga's Best ZONE 5
1776 CRESPO ROBERT MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES Century Tri Hard ZONE 3
1752 CRUZ NOEL ARTHUR MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES FIT PH ZONE 5
1571 CUENCA GLENN MALE 25-29  NEW ZEALAND TriTaft ZONE 5
1704 CURA CRISTOPHER MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES METRO TRI ZONE 5
1650 DAQUEP HARRY MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES None ZONE 5
1720 DAVANTES ALJUHN MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES Filipino International Triathlete ZONE 5
1677 DAVIS SHANE MALE 40-44  AUSTRALIA ZONE 5
1647 DE GUIA PAUL MICHAEL MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Encore Multisport ZONE 5
1689 DE GUZMAN PAOLO PIO MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Fit.Ph ZONE 5
1747 DE LA PAZ DEOGRACIAS IV MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Polo Tri ZONE 5
1623 DEKEYSER THOMAS MALE 35-39  BELGIUM Brussels Ironman NATO ZONE 1
1829 DEL ROSARIO NERZA FEMALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES FITph ZONE 5
1652 DELA CRUZ RESTY MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES None ZONE 5
1836 DELA CRUZ JADULCO LUISITA FEMALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES None ZONE 5
1634 DELA PEÑA LORFEL IAN MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Filipino International Triathletes - Qatar ZONE 5
1603 DELBAERE WOUTER MALE 30-34  BELGIUM Trimigos ZONE 2
1630 DELGADO XERXES ANTHONY MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1737 DOLLINS RICHARD MALE 60-64  UNITED STATES Mid Maryland Triathlon Club ZONE 5
1638 DULA REYMOND KELVIN MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Filipino international triathletes ZONE 5
1804 DUMLAO EFIGENE FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Foton Tri Tream ZONE 5
1843 DURKIN MARY JANE FEMALE 50-54  NEW ZEALAND ZONE 3
747 EBDANE JUN OMAR MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Century Tuna Trihard ZONE 5
1643 EBRAHIM FAHEEM MALE 35-39  THAILAND ZONE 5
1729 ECONOMIDES STEFAN MALE 55-59  UNITED KINGDOM TriDubai ZONE 3
1619 ELCANO JODEL MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Filipino International Triathletes Club ZONE 5
1632 ELLMERS ANDY MALE 35-39  NEW ZEALAND None. ZONE 4
1751 EMBUSCADO EMMANUEL MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Tri-cycle ZONE 5
1138 ENCARNACION MICHAEL JOHN MALE 55-59  PHILIPPINES None ZONE 5
1744 ENCISA CHINO MARCO MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES FitPH Tri ZONE 5
1815 ERAÑA SARAH MARIE FEMALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Last Minute Tri Team ZONE 5
1775 ESPERO ORLAND MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES PMMA Multisport ZONE 5
1620 ESPINO NEK-NEK MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES TRI-CYCLE ZONE 5
1743 ESPINOSA PAUL MALE 35-39  UNITED STATES ZONE 3
1696 EVANGELISTA ARNOLD MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1653 EWING CODY MALE 35-39  UNITED STATES Bahrain Triathlon Club ZONE 5
1810 FAMARIN DANI FEMALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1563 FERNAN DONIKKO MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Forza Triathlon ZONE 4
1773 FOLINO JAMES MALE 35-39  AUSTRALIA ZONE 5
1636 GALICIA LLOYD MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES TEAM MARQUEZ ZONE 5
1686 GALVEZ RICHARD MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Foton Tri Team ZONE 5
1837 GARCIA MYLENE FEMALE 45-49  GUAM Dani ZONE 5
1759 GARCIA VICTOR MALE 40-44  UNITED STATES Mariens ZONE 5
1680 GARCIA GILBERT MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES PMMA Multisports ZONE 4
1659 GARCIA JR LEOPOLDO MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Team Godspeed ZONE 5
1848 GHIDINI MARIASOLE FEMALE 35-39  ITALY ZONE 4
1718 GIMOTO ARNOLD MALE 45-49  GUAM Guam Triathlon Federation ZONE 5
1821 GOLEZ KRISTINE FEMALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Parokya ni Boc ZONE 3
1607 GOLEZ JEROME MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Tri Makapas ZONE 3
1819 GONZALES REMELEE FEMALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Fil-Am Tri (FAT) ZONE 5
1741 GOOSEN MARK MALE 35-39  SOUTH AFRICA ZONE 5
1665 GORRICETA MARK MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES TEAM GOTTA ZONE 4
1742 GUANLAO GERON MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Riyadh Triahtlete ZONE 5
1806 GUIDICELLI GIORGIA FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Forza Triathlon ZONE 3
1731 GUIDICELLI GIANLUCA MALE 55-59  PHILIPPINES Forza Triathlon ZONE 5
1577 GUMELA ELEAZAR MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Davao Metro Shuttle Trivengers ZONE 2
1717 GUTIERREZ GERARDO MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1618 HAO EDWARD PATRICK MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1569 HERBST MILES MALE 25-29  SOUTH AFRICA ZONE 3
1561 HERBST LUKE MALE 25-29  SOUTH AFRICA ZONE 1
1713 HESSE FRANK MALE 45-49  FRANCE ZONE 4
1845 HIZON ARGEE GREXA FEMALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES ZONE 4
1579 HOANG GIANG MALE 25-29  VIET NAM VNTC ZONE 5
1629 HORTON DANIEL MALE 35-39  NEW ZEALAND ZONE 3
1595 IBAÑEZ FEDE MALE 30-34  ARGENTINA Club Pro Am ZONE 3
1646 ISLA TIMOTHY JOSEPH MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES WU Crew ZONE 5
1814 JARNY HELYETTE FEMALE 30-34  FRANCE ZONE 4
1684 JAVIER PATRICK MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Century Tri Hard ZONE 5
1628 JONES SIMON MALE 35-39  QATAR TriClub Doha ZONE 1
1701 JONSON REYNALDO MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES Team Southplus ZONE 5
1602 JOYCE THOMAS MALE 30-34  UNITED KINGDOM Integrated Tri Team ZONE 3
1570 KANTAWIBAWA INDRA MALE 25-29  INDONESIA COT ZONE 5
1683 KLINGBEIL GUIDO MALE 40-44  GERMANY ZONE 3
1766 KOBAYASHI TOSHIKAZU MALE 60-64  JAPAN IWATA TR ZONE 4
1823 KYONO MARIA IVY FEMALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES none ZONE 5
1560 LABATOS KENNYL MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1648 LAGZDINS PAUL MALE 35-39  UNITED STATES Central Florida Triathlon ZONE 3
1624 LAPINA GEOVANI MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES OneTwoTri ZONE 5
1808 LATAGAN SALVE FEMALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Team Tri-Mates ZONE 5
1678 LAZARO ERICLEY LOUISE MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Tuguegarao City Triathlon Club, BJMP Multisport, CAVSU ZONE 5
1664 LE HEGARAT SEGAL MALE 40-44  FRANCE ZONE 3
1631 LECOMTE GUILLAUME MALE 35-39  FRANCE SETC ZONE 2
1840 LEITAO ANA FEMALE 60-64  BRAZIL ZONE 5
1687 LEUNG CHILUN MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Tri-Generals ZONE 5
351 LI YAN MALE 35-39  CHINA Zhengzhou Triathlon Sports Association ZONE 5
1604 LIAO ZHIHUI MALE 30-34  CHINA Dalian Shuangguan Ironman Multisport Club ZONE 5
1802 LIM LAUREN FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Sante Barley Tri ZONE 4
1596 LINAO MARIO HANSEL MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Trinspire ZONE 5
1332 LING ZHAO FEMALE 30-34  CHINA Chongqing Liangjiang Triathlon Club ZONE 5
1750 LOMA JONATHAN MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES triad team ZONE 5
1655 LONTOC MARCOS MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES TEAM MARQUEZ ZONE 5
1714 LOO TERRY MALE 45-49  SINGAPORE ZONE 4
1764 LOO CHUAN RONG MALE 35-39  SINGAPORE TRG Racing ZONE 1
1690 LUMAWIG JOSE MIGUEL MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Fit PH ZONE 5
1715 MABULAC TIRSO MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES TRAIN - Triathlon Association of the Island of Negros ZONE 5
1781 MADI TRISTAN MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1600 MADRIAGA RALPH JEROME MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1627 MAGAMPON GERARD PAUL MALE 35-39  KUWAIT filipino international triathletes club ZONE 4
1584 MAGAMPON GENE ARVIN MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Filipino International Triathletes Club ZONE 3
1675 MAHADEVIA HYUMA MALE 40-44  INDIA YOSKA TRI A NEW LIFE ZONE 5
1730 MAHOT DENIS MALE 55-59  FRANCE SAN10 ZONE 5
1839 MAK JANE FEMALE 60-64  NETHERLANDS AM.i.3 ZONE 5
1782 MALLARI CARLO PAOLO MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES SBMA ZONE 4
1039 MAMURIC JOSE AMADO MALE 50-54  PHILIPPINES none ZONE 5
1580 MANUEL ELISAR CHASE MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES AiA ZONE 5
1767 MARQUEZ ARTHUR JOSEPH MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Maddocs ZONE 5
1695 MARQUEZ JASON BRIAN MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES Team Podium Boutique Hotel Baguio ZONE 5
1697 MATHEWS FRANK MALE 45-49  SOUTH AFRICA TriDubai ZONE 1
1835 MEDALLA YVETTE FEMALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES ArmyNavy SouthTri ZONE 3
1588 MEJARES NAUNE ELISON MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES ZONE 3
1817 MIRANDA NAIRA FEMALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Revv Multisport ZONE 5
1736 MOJICA CRISPO MALE 60-64  PHILIPPINES xpstv ZONE 5
629 MONTEBON VOLTAIRE MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Rider omega tri team ZONE 5
1768 MORADOS JANSSEN JAMES MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Black Arrow Express liveRIGHT Tri Team ZONE 3
1733 MUROYA KOJI MALE 55-59  JAPAN BigLake ZONE 2
1637 NACIONGAYO ROMY MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES TRIZUR ZONE 5
1614 NADEAU CHRIS MALE 35-39  GUAM Guam Triathlon Federation ZONE 5
1175 NAGAOKA SATOSHI MALE 60-64  JAPAN ZONE 5
1762 NAVO RICHARD MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Pmma multisport cebu gems ZONE 5
1726 NELSON NG MALE 50-54  SINGAPORE ZONE 4
1784 NGUYEN SANG-LOC MALE 30-34  SINGAPORE ZONE 5
1830 NICOLAS MARIA CECILIA FEMALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1308 NISHIOKA MAKI FEMALE 25-29  JAPAN ZONE 5
1153 NOMOTO TETSURO MALE 55-59  JAPAN Itc ZONE 5
1724 NOMURA HIROYUKI MALE 50-54  JAPAN ZONE 3
1615 NULUD VINCENT PERRY MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Metro Tri ZONE 5
1785 OBEROI RAKESH MALE 45-49  SINGAPORE Metasport ZONE 3
1559 OBESO JR. CHIQUITO MALE 18-24  PHILIPPINES Tri GGC ZONE 3
1676 OCAMPO ADRIAN MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES WU Crew ZONE 4
1812 OCTAVO MARY JOY FEMALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES FITQ ZONE 5
1585 ODENDHAL HUBERT MALE 30-34  FRANCE none ZONE 5
1622 OLONAN ERICK ANDREW MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Team EARO ZONE 4
1608 ONG JOSHUA ELIJAH MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Lakan Tri ZONE 5
1692 ORTIZ EMERSON MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES TRI-CYCLE ZONE 5
1735 OVIEDO ALEX MALE 55-59  CHILE SBRO Okinawa ZONE 5
1589 PALILIO ARVIN MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES TRI-CYCLE ZONE 5
1688 PANGANIBAN DENNIS ROXAS MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES PMMA MS-Cebu Gems ZONE 5
1813 PARAISO PILAR ANGELA FEMALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Team GOTTA ZONE 3
1725 PARAJAS JOEL MALE 50-54  PHILIPPINES FITQ ZONE 4
1649 PASION ELMER FRANCIS MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES MadDocs Tri ZONE 5
1771 PATIL HARDIK MALE 30-34  INDIA ZONE 5
1753 PAVIA MICHAEL ANGELO MALE 18-24  PHILIPPINES Fit PH ZONE 5
1816 PAYOYO JENNIFER FEMALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1566 PECSON PATRICK MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Shell V-Power ZONE 5
1748 PECSON FERDINAND MALE 55-59  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1691 PEJO EMERSON MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES MADTriathlon Doha, Qatar ZONE 5
1694 PERALTA KEITH MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Team Alex ZONE 1
1642 PEREIRA LUIS MALE 35-39  PORTUGAL ZONE 5
1707 PERROT DAVID MALE 45-49  SWITZERLAND ZONE 5
1699 PESIC GIDEON MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1635 PINGOL BERNARD BRIAN MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES ZONE 3
1749 POLO JOEMARI MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES TriBohol ZONE 5
1846 PRASETYO INGE FEMALE 35-39  INDONESIA ZONE 1
630 PRIMERO ANDRECO MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES TIMEX TMM ZONE 5
1756 PUA RAYMUND MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Deca Tri Team ZONE 5
1662 PULIDO JOEMEL MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES SOUTH PLUS ZONE 5
1594 PUNCIA ROMEO III MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES ONEndurance Triathlon Team Abu Dhabi ZONE 4
1805 QUIJADA TIFFANY BLANCHE FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES ZONE 4
1777 QUILALA FELICIANO MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES None ZONE 5
1811 RAGUDO MARIANNE FEMALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1765 RAMIREZ JOSEPH MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1721 RAMOS SEVERINO MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES TEAM RAMOS ZONE 5
1672 RAMOS RAOUL FRANCO MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES TEAM NORMAN INTELLICARE ZONE 4
1553 RAVALU PANKAJ MALE 18-24  INDIA ZONE 5
1669 REAL JEFFREY MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Triathlon bohol ZONE 5
1844 RELF CARLY FEMALE 40-44  UNITED KINGDOM maxxis ZONE 2
1598 REMULTA JARED MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Foton Triathlon Team ZONE 4
1838 RESPECKI ANGELA FEMALE 45-49  UNITED STATES ZONE 3
1826 REYES MARIBETH FEMALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES GritSquad ZONE 5
1599 REYNOLDS ALEXANDER MALE 30-34  UNITED KINGDOM Endure ZONE 5
1083 REYNOLDS MARTIN MALE 50-54  UNITED KINGDOM Arrivo Prima Singapura (APS) ZONE 5
1710 RICE MICHAEL J MALE 45-49  JAPAN CHAPTER2 ZONE 1
1681 RIDON MARION MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Team AiA ZONE 5
1674 RIVERA RONALD MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES GLOBE TRIATHLON TEAM ZONE 5
1654 RIVERO JULIO MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Sibakeros TRI ZONE 5
1605 ROCHA RICHARD MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Deca TriTeam ZONE 3
1841 RODRIGUEZ FABIOLA FEMALE 30-34  MEXICO Seven Seas Endure ZONE 5
1574 ROQUE KARL ANGELO MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES N/a ZONE 5
1572 ROSELL LEYZANDER MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Davao Metro Shuttle Trivengers ZONE 3
1709 ROY ROGELIO MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1597 RUBIO ARCHIE VAL MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES EXO Tri ZONE 5
1606 RUEDA MAXIMO MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Melekon-Praetorian Triathlon Team ZONE 5
1551 SAJULGA ANDREI MALE 18-24  PHILIPPINES Caltex Delo- Triathlon Bukidnon ZONE 5
1617 SALAGAN JULIUS MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1385 SALAS MARICEL FEMALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1621 SALAZAR CHARLES ALBERT MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1783 SALAZAR CIELITO MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES SBMA / Masumax Unison ZONE 5
1842 SAMPAIO ERIKA FEMALE 35-39  BRAZIL FullThrotlle Endurance ZONE 4
1786 SANTIAGO RICHARD MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES T12 Alexrestoration Team ZONE 3
1711 SANTOS ANGELITO MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES FITPH ZONE 5
1581 SANTOS CARLOS BENEDICT MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES One Triathlon ZONE 3
1801 SANTOS ARMAINE BEL FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES ZONE 3
1758 SATO MASAHIRO MALE 40-44  JAPAN ZONE 5
1633 SAYAROT BERNARD LOU ENDAYA MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Attack Tri ZONE 5
1591 SENDJAJA CHRIS LEE MALE 30-34  INDONESIA Team COT ZONE 4
1679 SEVILLA JOHN CARLOS MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1834 SISON RHINA FEMALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES GRC TriTeam ZONE 5
1657 SOLDA KRESKIN MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES PMMA Multisport ZONE 5
1820 SOMERS BECKY FEMALE 35-39  UNITED STATES ZONE 4
1661 SOON KAI JIE RYAN MALE 40-44  SINGAPORE Tricators ZONE 4
1855 SOPHIEA LAURA FEMALE 60-64  UNITED STATES ZONE 1
1832 SPENCER THEA FEMALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES AmoTri Team ZONE 5
1852 STO DOMINGO KRISKA FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES TEAM DAVID’S SALON ZONE 5
1780 STROEM RUNE MALE 55-59  NORWAY Polo Tri Team ZONE 3
1660 SUANES CARLO MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES FILIPINO INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLETES ZONE 5
1550 SYCHING BERNARD MANUEL MALE 18-24  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1827 TABLADILLO MA. LEONORA FEMALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1822 TAN KRISTINE MAE FEMALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Tri-Mates ZONE 5
1670 TAN ERIC MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Century tri hard ZONE 3
1554 TAN PIERCE AERON MALE 18-24  PHILIPPINES ZONE 3
1727 TAN BENJAMIN MALE 50-54  PHILIPPINES FilAmTri ZONE 5
1703 TAN PHILIP MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES Tribohol ZONE 5
1800 TANG CHARLENE FEMALE 18-24  SINGAPORE COS Coaching ZONE 2
1831 TANGHAL JOSSETTE FEMALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Greenhills Tri Team ZONE 5
184 TANIGUCHI DAIKI MALE 30-34  JAPAN NORTH NINE ZONE 5
1739 TAVARES ANGELO MALE 60-64  PORTUGAL ZONE 5
1626 TE FRANCIS ERIC MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES fit kuwait ZONE 5
1712 TEATRO ELVO MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES iligan zombies ZONE 5
1611 TEE MICHAEL JASON MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Super Bueno Tri Team ZONE 5
1625 TESSELAAR NICK MALE 35-39  AUSTRALIA ZONE 5
1828 TIMBOL AURORA FEMALE 40-44  UNITED STATES ZONE 5
1732 TONG TEODORO MALE 55-59  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
918 TOSHINARI OTA MALE 45-49  JAPAN ZONE 5
1778 TRAN VIET MALE 30-34  VIET NAM Boidapchay.com ZONE 5
1586 TRAN TOAN MALE 30-34  VIET NAM ZONE 2
854 TRILLANA DIOSDADO MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1564 TSAI CHADWICK JERALD MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES HTI ZONE 3
1666 UNCIANO ZOWEL WILMER MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Tuguegarao City Triathlon Club/CAVSU ZONE 5
1601 UY DE CARLO MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Davao Metro Shuttle Trivengers ZONE 2
1673 VALDEZ RIGEL MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Tri-Umph ZONE 5
1587 VALENCIA JULIEN CHARLES MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Rekta tri team ZONE 5
1576 VANNI GIULIO MALE 25-29  ITALY ZONE 2
1640 VEA MIGUEL MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES ZONE 3
1562 VELASCO RENZ MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES none ZONE 5
1706 VERSTRAETEN WIM MALE 45-49  BELGIUM C.D. Axarlón ZONE 3
1656 VIACRUSIS RANDY MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES HTI ZONE 5
1847 VICTORIO GEMYMAH SYLVIA FEMALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Endure SEVENSEAS ZONE 5
1644 VILLAFLOR REX MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES SUGARCANE ZONE 2
1803 VILLANUEVA ANDREA FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES ONE TRIATHLON ZONE 2
1719 VILLARICO LEO MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES Team Marquez ZONE 5
1851 WALTON CLAIRE FEMALE 30-34  UNITED KINGDOM ZONE 2
1769 WAN GE MALE 30-34  CHINA Chongqing Liangjiang Triathlon Club ZONE 2
1900 WATSON LANCE MALE 50-54  CANADA LifeSport ZONE 1
1693 WEIS MARK MALE 40-44  AUSTRALIA Z Coaching ZONE 1
1641 WESLEY JR JOHN MALE 35-39  GUAM ZONE 5
1757 WIBOWO ANDY MALE 35-39  INDONESIA Team Hope ZONE 1
1590 WIJAYA OCTO MALE 30-34  INDONESIA ZONE 5
1705 WILLETT STEPHEN MALE 45-49  AUSTRALIA Arrivo Prima Singapura ZONE 5
1833 WILLETT ANNA FEMALE 45-49  AUSTRALIA Arrivi Primo Singapura ZONE 2
1639 WILSON DUNCAN MALE 35-39  MYANMAR ZONE 5
1671 WONG JEFFREY MALE 40-44  SINGAPORE ZONE 5
919 XIE XINGWU MALE 45-49  CHINA 重庆两江铁人俱乐部 ZONE 5
826 XUE HONGKAI MALE 45-49  CHINA Zhengzhou Triathlon Sports Association ZONE 5
1772 YDIA DEMOSTHENES MALE 55-59  PHILIPPINES Pangasinan Multisports ZONE 5
1612 YOUNG KENT PATRICK MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES TRIAD ZONE 4
614 ZAIDE THOMAS MALE 40-44  UNITED STATES Fil Am Tri ZONE 5
1738 ZHAO JIN PING MALE 60-64  CHINA ZONE 5
164 木田 史彦 MALE 30-34  JAPAN ZONE 5

310 out of 310 record(s) retrieved


!-- The Modal -->