Confirmed 2018 Individual Competitors
as of April 21, 2018


Last Name: First Name: Gender: Male   Female   Both   
Country: Age Group:  
 

Individual

Note: Your name will appear on this list upon full confirmation which normally takes 3 days maximum.


Bib No. Last Name First Name Gender Age Group Country Team Name Zoning
1582 ABELEDA RAMON MIGUEL MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Shell Helix / V-Power ZONE 4
1807 AGOO EDNA FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES TEAM MARQUEZ ZONE 5
1714 AGUILA ANDRESITO MALE 50-54  PHILIPPINES Polo Tri ZONE 2
1818 AGUILAR OCAMPO CARLENE FEMALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Grit Squad
1809 AGUILO ANGELA FEMALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Fil am tri club ZONE 4
1646 ALIVIA ARVIN MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES VelotriX ZONE 5
1713 ALIWALAS JOSELITO MALE 50-54  PHILIPPINES JAC MOTORS TRY TEAM ZONE 5
1592 ALLANIGUE PRINCE DANN MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES FitPH, TeamUCY ZONE 5
1719 ALLEN RUSSELL MALE 55-59  UNITED KINGDOM ZONE 2
1612 AMISTOSO MICHAEL RAYMOND MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Fitness First ZONE 5
1608 ANDRADA PAUL MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1707 ANG ALVIN MALE 45-49  UNITED STATES FAT ZONE 5
1693 ARMAMENTO NELSON MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES Team AiA ZONE 5
1578 ARMAMENTO MARK ANDREW MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Team AiA ZONE 5
1724 ASUNCION RONALD MALE 55-59  PHILIPPINES None ZONE 5
1573 ATIENZA DANILO MIGUEL MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1556 AYNERA NEIL ADRIAN MALE 18-24  PHILIPPINES ONE TRIATHLON
1690 BACANI BOMBOLINI MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES GRC - TRI ZONE 5
1568 BAJADO RAY LESTER MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES ZONE 2
1583 BATARIO JERMYN ROGELLE MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Trisports ZONE 5
1699 BAUTISTA RENATO MANUEL MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1575 BELLA GIOVANNI MALE 25-29  ITALY CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON ZONE 5
1567 BORBOLLA JAN DENNIS MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES TRINICS ZONE 5
1662 BRAGANZA CARMELO MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Mad Docs Triathlon Team
1824 BRAVANTE EILEEN FEMALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Wetshop Todo Tri Team ZONE 5
1730 BREWER KEVIN MALE 70-74  CANADA
1661 BRIGOLI BRIAN MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES DECA TRI TEAM ZONE 5
1676 CABALIT GLENN MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES TriBohol ZONE 5
1641 CAPITO ROLDAN MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Grit Squad
1555 CARPIO LOUIE MALE 18-24  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1692 CATALAN BERNIA VICENTE LUIS MALE 45-49  SPAIN Tri Club Doha ZONE 5
1566 CATANEO JOHN ERVIN MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Team AiA ZONE 5
1609 CAYETANO PHILIPPIDES MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Infinite Multisport ZONE 5
1557 CHAN REY R MALE 18-24  PHILIPPINES Tbb Tri ZONE 5
1657 CODINO JEFREY MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES None ZONE 5
1571 CUENCA GLENN MALE 25-29  NEW ZEALAND TriTaft ZONE 5
1695 CURA CRISTOPHER MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES Tri Clark ZONE 5
1645 DAQUEP HARRY MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES None ZONE 5
1711 DAVANTES ALJUHN MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES Filipino International Triathlete ZONE 5
1671 DAVIS SHANE MALE 40-44  AUSTRALIA ZONE 5
1642 DE GUIA PAUL MICHAEL MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Encore Multisport ZONE 5
1681 DE GUZMAN PAOLO PIO MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Fit.Ph ZONE 5
1621 DEKEYSER THOMAS MALE 35-39  BELGIUM Brussels Ironman NATO ZONE 1
1828 DEL ROSARIO NERZA FEMALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES FITph ZONE 5
1647 DELA CRUZ RESTY MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES None ZONE 5
1833 DELA CRUZ JADULCO LUISITA FEMALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES None ZONE 5
1632 DELA PEÑA LORFEL IAN MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Filipino International Triathletes - Qatar ZONE 5
1603 DELBAERE WOUTER MALE 30-34  BELGIUM Trimigos ZONE 2
1628 DELGADO XERXES ANTHONY MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1727 DOLLINS RICHARD MALE 60-64  UNITED STATES Mid Maryland Triathlon Club ZONE 5
1634 DULA REYMOND KELVIN MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Filipino international triathletes ZONE 5
1804 DUMLAO EFIGENE FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Foton Tri Tream ZONE 5
1639 EBRAHIM FAHEEM MALE 35-39  THAILAND ZONE 5
1720 ECONOMIDES STEFAN MALE 55-59  UNITED KINGDOM TriDubai ZONE 3
1617 ELCANO JODEL MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Filipino International Triathletes Club ZONE 5
1630 ELLMERS ANDY MALE 35-39  NEW ZEALAND None. ZONE 4
1815 ERAÑA SARAH MARIE FEMALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Last Minute Tri Team ZONE 5
1618 ESPINO NEK-NEK MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES TRI-CYCLE ZONE 5
1688 EVANGELISTA ARNOLD MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1648 EWING CODY MALE 35-39  UNITED STATES Bahrain Triathlon Club ZONE 5
1810 FAMARIN DANI FEMALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1563 FERNAN DONIKKO MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Forza Triathlon
1678 GALVEZ RICHARD MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Foton Tri Team ZONE 5
1674 GARCIA GILBERT MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES PMMA Multisports ZONE 4
1834 GARCIA MYLENE FEMALE 45-49  GUAM Dani ZONE 5
1653 GARCIA JR LEOPOLDO MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Team Godspeed ZONE 5
1709 GIMOTO ARNOLD MALE 45-49  GUAM Guam Triathlon Federation ZONE 5
1821 GOLEZ KRISTINE FEMALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Parokya ni Boc ZONE 3
1607 GOLEZ JEROME MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Tri Makapas ZONE 3
1819 GONZALES REMELEE FEMALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Fil-Am Tri (FAT) ZONE 5
1659 GORRICETA MARK MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES TEAM GOTTA ZONE 4
1722 GUIDICELLI GIANLUCA MALE 55-59  PHILIPPINES Forza Triathlon ZONE 5
1806 GUIDICELLI GIORGIA FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Forza Triathlon ZONE 3
1577 GUMELA ELEAZAR MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Davao Metro Shuttle Trivengers ZONE 2
1708 GUTIERREZ GERARDO MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1616 HAO EDWARD PATRICK MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1569 HERBST MILES MALE 25-29  SOUTH AFRICA ZONE 3
1561 HERBST LUKE MALE 25-29  SOUTH AFRICA ZONE 1
1704 HESSE FRANK MALE 45-49  FRANCE ZONE 4
1579 HOANG GIANG MALE 25-29  VIET NAM VNTC ZONE 5
1627 HORTON DANIEL MALE 35-39  NEW ZEALAND ZONE 3
1595 IBAÑEZ FEDE MALE 30-34  ARGENTINA Club Pro Am ZONE 3
1814 JARNY HELYETTE FEMALE 30-34  FRANCE ZONE 4
1626 JONES SIMON MALE 35-39  QATAR TriClub Doha ZONE 1
1602 JOYCE THOMAS MALE 30-34  UNITED KINGDOM Integrated Tri Team ZONE 3
1570 KANTAWIBAWA INDRA MALE 25-29  INDONESIA COT ZONE 5
1677 KLINGBEIL GUIDO MALE 40-44  GERMANY ZONE 5
1823 KYONO MARIA IVY FEMALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES none ZONE 5
1560 LABATOS KENNYL MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1643 LAGZDINS PAUL MALE 35-39  UNITED STATES Central Florida Triathlon ZONE 3
1622 LAPINA GEOVANI MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES OneTwoTri ZONE 5
1808 LATAGAN SALVE FEMALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Team Tri-Mates ZONE 5
1672 LAZARO ERICLEY LOUISE MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Tuguegarao City Triathlon Club, BJMP Multisport, CAVSU ZONE 5
1658 LE HEGARAT SEGAL MALE 40-44  FRANCE ZONE 3
1629 LECOMTE GUILLAUME MALE 35-39  FRANCE SETC ZONE 5
1837 LEITAO ANA FEMALE 60-64  BRAZIL ZONE 5
1679 LEUNG CHILUN MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Tri-Generals ZONE 5
1604 LIAO ZHIHUI MALE 30-34  CHINA Dalian Shuangguan Ironman Multisport Club ZONE 5
1802 LIM LAUREN FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Sante Barley Tri ZONE 4
1596 LINAO MARIO HANSEL MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Trinspire ZONE 5
1705 LOO TERRY MALE 45-49  SINGAPORE ZONE 4
1682 LUMAWIG JOSE MIGUEL MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Fit PH ZONE 5
1706 MABULAC TIRSO MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES TRAIN - Triathlon Association of the Island of Negros ZONE 5
1600 MADRIAGA RALPH JEROME MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1584 MAGAMPON GENE ARVIN MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Filipino International Triathletes Club ZONE 3
1625 MAGAMPON GERARD PAUL MALE 35-39  KUWAIT filipino international triathletes club ZONE 4
1669 MAHADEVIA HYUMA MALE 40-44  INDIA YOSKA TRI A NEW LIFE ZONE 5
1721 MAHOT DENIS MALE 55-59  FRANCE SAN10 ZONE 5
1836 MAK JANE FEMALE 60-64  NETHERLANDS AM.i.3 ZONE 5
1580 MANUEL ELISAR CHASE MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES AiA ZONE 5
1687 MARQUEZ JASON BRIAN MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES Team Podium Boutique Hotel Baguio ZONE 5
1689 MATHEWS FRANK MALE 45-49  SOUTH AFRICA TriDubai ZONE 1
1832 MEDALLA YVETTE FEMALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES ArmyNavy SouthTri ZONE 3
1588 MEJARES NAUNE ELISON MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES ZONE 3
1817 MIRANDA NAIRA FEMALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Revv Multisport ZONE 5
1726 MOJICA CRISPO MALE 60-64  PHILIPPINES xpstv ZONE 5
1633 NACIONGAYO ROMY MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES TRIZUR ZONE 5
1613 NADEAU CHRIS MALE 35-39  GUAM Guam Triathlon Federation ZONE 5
1717 NELSON NG MALE 50-54  SINGAPORE ZONE 4
1715 NOMURA HIROYUKI MALE 50-54  JAPAN ZONE 3
1614 NULUD VINCENT PERRY MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Metro Tri ZONE 5
1558 OBESO JR. CHIQUITO MALE 18-24  PHILIPPINES Tri GGC ZONE 3
1670 OCAMPO ADRIAN MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES WU Crew ZONE 5
1812 OCTAVO MARY JOY FEMALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES FITQ ZONE 5
1585 ODENDHAL HUBERT MALE 30-34  FRANCE none ZONE 5
1620 OLONAN ERICK ANDREW MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Team EARO ZONE 5
1684 ORTIZ EMERSON MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES TRI-CYCLE ZONE 5
1725 OVIEDO ALEX MALE 55-59  CHILE SBRO Okinawa ZONE 5
1589 PALILIO ARVIN MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES TRI-CYCLE ZONE 5
1680 PANGANIBAN DENNIS ROXAS MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES PMMA MS-Cebu Gems ZONE 5
1813 PARAISO PILAR ANGELA FEMALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Team GOTTA ZONE 3
1716 PARAJAS JOEL MALE 50-54  PHILIPPINES FITQ ZONE 4
1644 PASION ELMER FRANCIS MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES MadDocs Tri ZONE 5
1816 PAYOYO JENNIFER FEMALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1652 PECK DARRYL MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Foton Tri Team ZONE 5
1683 PEJO EMERSON MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES MADTriathlon Doha, Qatar ZONE 5
1686 PERALTA KEITH MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Team Alex ZONE 1
1638 PEREIRA LUIS MALE 35-39  PORTUGAL ZONE 5
1698 PERROT DAVID MALE 45-49  SWITZERLAND ZONE 5
1691 PESIC GIDEON MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1656 PULIDO JOEMEL MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES SOUTH PLUS ZONE 5
1594 PUNCIA ROMEO III MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES ONEndurance Triathlon Team Abu Dhabi ZONE 4
1805 QUIJADA TIFFANY BLANCHE FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES ZONE 4
1811 RAGUDO MARIANNE FEMALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1712 RAMOS SEVERINO MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES TEAM RAMOS ZONE 5
1666 RAMOS RAOUL FRANCO MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES TEAM NORMAN INTELLICARE ZONE 4
1553 RAVALU PANKAJ MALE 18-24  INDIA ZONE 5
1663 REAL JEFFREY MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Triathlon bohol ZONE 5
1598 REMULTA JARED MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Foton Triathlon Team ZONE 4
1835 RESPECKI ANGELA FEMALE 45-49  UNITED STATES ZONE 3
1825 REYES MARIBETH FEMALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES GritSquad ZONE 5
1599 REYNOLDS ALEXANDER MALE 30-34  UNITED KINGDOM Endure ZONE 5
1701 RICE MICHAEL J MALE 45-49  JAPAN CHAPTER2 ZONE 1
1675 RIDON MARION MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Team AiA ZONE 5
1668 RIVERA RONALD MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES GLOBE TRIATHLON TEAM ZONE 5
1649 RIVERO JULIO MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Sibakeros TRI
1605 ROCHA RICHARD MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Deca TriTeam ZONE 3
1574 ROQUE KARL ANGELO MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES N/a ZONE 5
1572 ROSELL LEYZANDER MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES Davao Metro Shuttle Trivengers ZONE 3
1700 ROY ROGELIO MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1597 RUBIO ARCHIE VAL MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES EXO Tri ZONE 5
1606 RUEDA MAXIMO MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Melekon-Praetorian Triathlon Team ZONE 5
1551 SAJULGA ANDREI MALE 18-24  PHILIPPINES Caltex Delo- Triathlon Bukidnon ZONE 5
1615 SALAGAN JULIUS MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1619 SALAZAR CHARLES ALBERT MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1801 SANTOS ARMAINE BEL FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES ZONE 3
1702 SANTOS ANGELITO MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES FITPH ZONE 5
1581 SANTOS CARLOS BENEDICT MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES One Triathlon ZONE 5
1631 SAYAROT BERNARD LOU ENDAYA MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Attack Tri ZONE 5
1593 SEBASTIAN NEIL MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Foton tri team ZONE 5
1591 SENDJAJA CHRIS LEE MALE 30-34  INDONESIA Team COT ZONE 5
1673 SEVILLA JOHN CARLOS MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1831 SISON RHINA FEMALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES GRC TriTeam ZONE 5
1651 SOLDA KRESKIN MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES PMMA Multisport ZONE 5
1820 SOMERS BECKY FEMALE 35-39  UNITED STATES ZONE 4
1655 SOON KAI JIE RYAN MALE 40-44  SINGAPORE Tricators ZONE 4
1654 SUANES CARLO MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES FILIPINO INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLETES ZONE 5
1550 SYCHING BERNARD MANUEL MALE 18-24  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1826 TABLADILLO MA. LEONORA FEMALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1552 TAISEI MASUDA MALE 18-24  JAPAN ZONE 5
1694 TAN PHILIP MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES Tribohol ZONE 5
1822 TAN KRISTINE MAE FEMALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Tri-Mates ZONE 5
1718 TAN BENJAMIN MALE 50-54  PHILIPPINES FilAmTri ZONE 5
1554 TAN PIERCE AERON MALE 18-24  PHILIPPINES ZONE 3
1664 TAN ERIC MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Century tri hard
1559 TANG CHARLENE FEMALE 18-24  SINGAPORE COS Coaching
1800 TANG CHARLENE FEMALE 18-24  SINGAPORE COS Coaching
1829 TANGHAL JOSSETTE FEMALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Greenhills Tri Team ZONE 5
1729 TAVARES ANGELO MALE 60-64  PORTUGAL ZONE 5
1624 TE FRANCIS ERIC MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES fit kuwait ZONE 5
1703 TEATRO ELVO MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES iligan zombies ZONE 5
1610 TEE MICHAEL JASON MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES Super Bueno Tri Team ZONE 5
1623 TESSELAAR NICK MALE 35-39  AUSTRALIA ZONE 5
1827 TIMBOL AURORA FEMALE 40-44  UNITED STATES ZONE 5
1723 TONG TEODORO MALE 55-59  PHILIPPINES ZONE 5
1586 TRAN TOAN MALE 30-34  VIET NAM ZONE 2
1565 TSAI CHADWICK JERALD MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES HTI ZONE 3
1660 UNCIANO ZOWEL WILMER MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Tuguegarao City Triathlon Club/CAVSU ZONE 5
1601 UY DE CARLO MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Davao Metro Shuttle Trivengers ZONE 2
1667 VALDEZ RIGEL MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES Tri-Umph ZONE 5
1587 VALENCIA JULIEN CHARLES MALE 30-34  PHILIPPINES Rekta tri team ZONE 5
1576 VANNI GIULIO MALE 25-29  ITALY ZONE 2
1636 VEA MIGUEL MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES ZONE 3
1562 VELASCO RENZ MALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES none ZONE 5
1697 VERSTRAETEN WIM MALE 45-49  BELGIUM C.D. Axarlón ZONE 5
1650 VIACRUSIS RANDY MALE 40-44  PHILIPPINES HTI ZONE 5
1640 VILLAFLOR REX MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES SUGARCANE ZONE 2
1803 VILLANUEVA ANDREA FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES ONE TRIATHLON
1564 VILLANUEVA ANDREA FEMALE 25-29  PHILIPPINES ONE TRIATHLON
1710 VILLARICO LEO MALE 45-49  PHILIPPINES Team Marquez ZONE 5
1685 WEIS MARK MALE 40-44  AUSTRALIA Z Coaching ZONE 1
1637 WESLEY JR JOHN MALE 35-39  GUAM ZONE 5
1590 WIJAYA OCTO MALE 30-34  INDONESIA ZONE 5
1830 WILLETT ANNA FEMALE 45-49  AUSTRALIA Arrivi Primo Singapura ZONE 2
1696 WILLETT STEPHEN MALE 45-49  AUSTRALIA Arrivo Prima Singapura ZONE 5
1635 WILSON DUNCAN MALE 35-39  MYANMAR ZONE 5
1665 WONG JEFFREY MALE 40-44  SINGAPORE ZONE 5
1611 YOUNG KENT PATRICK MALE 35-39  PHILIPPINES TRIAD ZONE 4
1728 ZHAO JIN PING MALE 60-64  CHINA ZONE 5

219 out of 219 record(s) retrieved