Confirmed 2017 Relay All Male Competitors
as of September 21, 2017


All Male

Note: Your name will appear on this list upon full confirmation which normally takes 3 days maximum.


Race Number First Name Last Name Gender Category Discipline Country
 
1. 8 PACK
3196 JAN BRINKHORST MALE ALL MALE BIKE Netherlands
3196 VINCE DATILES MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3196 KEVIN BREWER MALE ALL MALE SWIM Canada
2. AFN
3174 RHOBY ORATA MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3174 LUISITO, JR. ROSALES MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
3174 ALLAN RENAN ACOSTA MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
3. AIA
3229 ELISAR CHASE MANUEL MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3229 ROGELIO ROY MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
3229 JOHN ALFRED CENTENO MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
4. ANST STARVING SAILORS
3197 ENRICO IBANA MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
3197 JOSE MARTIN PAISO MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3197 STEPHEN MITCHELL BONZ MALE ALL MALE BIKE United States
5. ANST TEAM ALPHA ONE
3218 ARNEL ROSALES MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
3218 HUXLEY YU MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
3218 ABDULLAH RANGAIG MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
6. ARMY NAVY SOUTH TRI TEAM
3182 GLENN S. COLENDRINO MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
3182 ENRIQUE GONZALEZ MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
3182 MAXIMILLAN E. ABESAMIS MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
7. BANAYAD
3227 ERWIN GENUINO MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
3227 MIGUEL LUIS PELINO MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3227 GLENN DE GUZMAN MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
8. DEROSA CORSA
3221 JULIUS CONSTANTINO MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
3221 CHARLES OR MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
3221 EDWIN BONDAL MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
9. DEROSA--CORSA
3236 KEITH ARELLANO MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3236 EDAWARD MACALALAD MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
3236 GERALD ANDERSON MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
10. DEROSA-CORSA
3220 ANTHONY CUYAKPO MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
3220 MARK MALOLOT MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3220 JAKE CUENCA MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
11. GIVIN IT A TRI
3156 BERNARD DENIS DATOC MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
3156 BRIAN PATRICK MEDINA MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3156 NICK CRISON CHING MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
12. GOLDEN-COOLERS TRINORTH TEAM
3214 PATRICK CUA MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
3214 MICHAEL HERNANDO MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
3214 JED TRISTAN ANTHONY ABADILLA MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
13. LAKANTRI
3171 JOSE FAUSTO LADIA MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
3171 CHRISTOPHER MENDOZA MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3171 ERIC ESTINOPO MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
14. LBT TRI TEAM
3158 JOAQUIN III NG MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
3158 MANRICK TING MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3158 RYAN GIL MADUENO MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
15. LBT TRIBTEAM
3157 TOMAS MIGUEL MIRANDA MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3157 NESTOR ANGELUS PASCUA MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
3157 ELGENE MARK CALIXTRO MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
16. MAYONTRITEAM
3199 KEN MARTIN CLEMENTE MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
3199 MARIO MAGLINAO MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3199 MELCHOR ABEJURO MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
17. MELEKON-PRAETORIAN TRI TEAM
3216 CHARLES FERNANDEZ MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3216 JAN MICHAEL REYES MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
3216 SUNLIZ BRIAN DONATO MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
18. MELMAC SPORTS - TEAM LJX
3226 LEONARD JACOB AQUINO MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
3226 MARK RAMON FLORES MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
3226 IAN JAYMES AGUAYO MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
19. MEXICO-SUIZA
3213 CLAUDE CHEVROULET MALE ALL MALE SWIM Switzerland
3213 ROBERTO RAMIREZ PINSON MALE ALL MALE BIKE Mexico
3213 CLAUDE CHEVROULET MALE ALL MALE RUN Switzerland
20. PAROKYA NI BOC 1
3176 INOCENCIO PARZA MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3176 DENNIS SUZ MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
3176 BLAS RUBEN MARIANO MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
21. PIMP MY STRIDE
3170 KEN SAN JUAN MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
3170 MARKY TAINO MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
3170 RANDY DE GUZMAN MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
22. PTT TRIKINGS TEAM 1
3188 MANING SY MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
3188 ROBERT RODERICK TAN MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3188 JUAN MIGUEL BONDOC MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
23. SBMA-TRITEAM
3224 MARCO ESTABILLO MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3224 RUEL JOHN KABIGTING MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
3224 DENNIS BAVIERA MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
24. SOLANE TEAM
3198 RENE JR. DE OCAMPO MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3198 ALEJANDRO REY JR. PARDO MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
3198 EDGARDO CABALDE MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
25. SRI LANKA TRIATHLON
3210 TISARA SAMARASURIYA MALE ALL MALE SWIM Sri Lanka
3210 HUSSAIN SHAMEEM MALE ALL MALE BIKE Sri Lanka
3210 ASHWIN DORANEGAMA MALE ALL MALE RUN Sri Lanka
26. SWEDISH PNEUMATIC PHILIPPINES
3194 WILLIARD RANJO MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
3194 DENNIS SUBIDA MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3194 RAPHAEL REYES MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
27. SWIFT PREMIUM
3228 JOSEPH LUIGI HIZON MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
3228 ELDON MANANGHAYA MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3228 RAFAEL GINO AUDITOR MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
28. TEAM JRC
3152 ROBERTO MARTIN ASPIRAS MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3152 JERRY VALMEO MALE ALL MALE BIKE Australia
3152 CHRISTIAN ASPIRAS MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
29. TEAM PAYSEC
3202 JOEL LIM MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
3202 GARY MURPHY MALE ALL MALE BIKE United Kingdom
3202 DANIEL FURNIVAL MALE ALL MALE RUN United Kingdom
30. TEAM PISAY87
3163 JOSEPH BARTOLOME LIGOT MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
3163 DARBY SANTIAGO MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
3163 SALVADOR ANTONIO JR. CASTRO MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
31. TRI CIRCUIT
3184 EUGENE GARCIA MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
3184 RAYMOND JAMES VELASQUEZ MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3184 ANTHONY GUANZON MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
32. TRI DENTISTA
3155 SINA DABBAGH MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
3155 CEASAR JOSEPH MUERE MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3155 JULES ABELLA MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
33. TRI SAPIENS
3212 CHARLZ LORINZ QUITORIANO MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3212 JOSE MIGUEL VILLANUEVA MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
3212 BENEDICT MALAPAS MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
34. TRI TEAM 300
3222 JAY JACINTO MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
3222 RALPH REAL MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3222 FRANCIS CHAVEZ MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
35. TRI-DELTA
3205 EDER DIZON MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
3205 REMMEL SOTO MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3205 GILBERT CANLAS MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
36. TRI-NORTH OUR CLINIC
3189 JASON RANADA MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3189 REYNALDO, JR. REMIGIO MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
3189 JUSTO MANUEL, JR. ORROS MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
37. TRIPATHLETE
3161 RYAN PETER PAISO MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3161 MARVIN ROMERO MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
3161 REYNALDO GONZAGA MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
38. TRIYING INA MAKAPAS
3160 ELIAS GOLEZ MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
3160 FERDINAND GOLEZ MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3160 NOEL DOMINGUEZ MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
39. VELOCITY TRI
3180 MIO RODRIGUEZ MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
3180 KEVIN KIEL SANDICO MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
3180 RYAN PATRICK CO MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
40. VELOCITY TRI TEAM
3211 RYAN TAN MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3211 RAYMOND CHARLES VALIX MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
3211 PAOLO MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
Total number of teams: 40