Confirmed 2017 Relay Mixed Competitors
as of September 21, 2017


Mixed

Note: Your name will appear on this list upon full confirmation which normally takes 3 days maximum.


Race Number First Name Last Name Gender Category Discipline Country
 
1. 2 FAST 1 FURIOUS
3208 DOMINIC HOFFMANN MALE MIXED BIKE Germany
3208 CHARLY LEPROC MALE MIXED SWIM France
3208 GIULIA BOSSI FEMALE MIXED RUN Italy
2. ARK TRI TEAM
3162 AROLD MIKKO JAO MALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
3162 KAREN KIM PALMA FEMALE MIXED RUN Philippines
3162 RODERIC CALLA MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
3. CENTURY TRIHARD BELLY
3200 EDDAN MACATOL MALE MIXED RUN Philippines
3200 RODOLFO PINEDA JR. REYES MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
3200 GRACE BICALDO FEMALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
4. CUCKOO'S CALLING
3193 LARS RICHARD VILLANUEVA MALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
3193 MESHELLE ARACELI VILLANUEVA FEMALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
3193 CARMINA ILAGAN FEMALE MIXED RUN Philippines
5. DRIBEN TRIO
3177 EDISON SADIRI MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
3177 ROMELITO SANTOS MALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
3177 PEARL ANTHONETTE ABARA FEMALE MIXED RUN Philippines
6. ESQUIRE FINANCING
3153 MARIE MONOZCA FEMALE MIXED RUN Philippines
3153 JAIME SILVERIO MALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
3153 SANDEEP CHANDIRAMANI MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
7. GREEN DOLPHINS TRI TEAM
3203 GLORYEN LIMBO FEMALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
3203 NILO SARMIENTO MALE MIXED RUN Philippines
3203 ROBIN CRUZ MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
8. GREENHILLS TRI TEAM
3151 MELLY NG FEMALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
3151 MELLY NG FEMALE MIXED RUN Philippines
3151 FRANZ-ANTON LIM MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
9. LBT TRI TEAM 3
3172 TOM MORENO JR MALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
3172 DOEL TORRES MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
3172 MANILYN LIMPIADA FEMALE MIXED RUN Philippines
10. MAKO
3215 JONALYN UNLAYAO FEMALE MIXED RUN Philippines
3215 RICHARD UNLAYAO MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
3215 JOSEPH DENNIS FLORES MALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
11. MANUELETTE ONG
3209 MANUELETTE ONG FEMALE MIXED RUN Philippines
3209 RAMLO VILLALUNA MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
3209 GUILLERMO CLEMENTE IV MALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
12. MARCUS
3190 MIKHAIL ALIVIA MALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
3190 ANNA KARENINA CHUA FEMALE MIXED RUN Philippines
3190 ARCHIMEDES ALDABA MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
13. MAYON TRI TEAM
3183 MA. ELIZABETH ROCES FEMALE MIXED RUN Philippines
3183 RAPHAEL LEONARDO SIAPNO MALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
3183 ALFREDO JOSE BORJA MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
14. MOVEMENT
3186 RASHMIKA NISSANGA MALE MIXED SWIM Sri Lanka
3186 CHANTAL SIRISENA FEMALE MIXED BIKE Sri Lanka
3186 SARAH KABIR FEMALE MIXED RUN Sri Lanka
15. NLEX CYCLING 1
3231 EDWARD PANGUITO MALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
3231 LOUIE PERALTA MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
3231 ANNA MAPUA FEMALE MIXED RUN Philippines
16. NLEX CYCLING 2
3232 APRIL ROSE DIAZ FEMALE MIXED RUN Philippines
3232 KERWIN MEILY MALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
3232 RUSSELL BADUA MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
17. PAROKYA NI BOC
3175 JOEL JAVIER MALE MIXED RUN Philippines
3175 JOJO PRIETO MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
3175 MELODY DY PRIETO FEMALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
18. PAROKYA NI BOC 3
3181 ELAINE GRACE QUINTO FEMALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
3181 JUN VILLEGAS MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
3181 NONALYN DE LA PAZ FEMALE MIXED RUN Philippines
19. PTT TRIKINGS
3191 KARA DAVID FEMALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
3191 OLIVER YAO MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
3191 DENNIS ACCIBAL MALE MIXED RUN Philippines
20. SBMA TRI-TEAM
3225 JONNALYN CALUZA FEMALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
3225 NAPOLEON LUNA JR. MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
3225 FREDDIE ACOSTA MALE MIXED RUN Philippines
21. TEAM FAYER
3185 ELIZABETH JOAN OCAMPO FEMALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
3185 DENNIS ZIGANAY MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
3185 AMBROSIO JUMANGIT III MALE MIXED RUN Philippines
22. TEAM GOTTA
3237 DONG DANTES MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
3237 GRETCHEN FULLIDO FEMALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
3237 KIM ATIENZA MALE MIXED RUN Philippines
23. TEAM PAPATEEJ 2
3206 MA. ELIZABETH DE LEON FEMALE MIXED RUN Philippines
3206 ARNOLD MEJIA MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
3206 DONNA OLIVIA DE JESUS FEMALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
24. TEAM PUKERS
3164 LUIS CRUZ MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
3164 JACQUELINE ONG FEMALE MIXED RUN Philippines
3164 ROBERTO ARBIS MALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
25. TIMEX GOLD'S GYM TMM
3223 ERIKA JOY NATIVIDAD FEMALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
3223 DARELL PADOLINA MALE MIXED RUN Philippines
3223 ROY WYNDELL HERVIAS MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
26. TRI DELTA
3204 MICHAEL CARLOS MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
3204 JENNIFER SOTO FEMALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
3204 PRECIUS CALADIAO FEMALE MIXED RUN Philippines
27. TRI FACTORY
3178 DEANNO BASAS MALE MIXED RUN Philippines
3178 MARCUS TIMBOL MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
3178 MA VERONICA ARCENAS FEMALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
28. TRI HIDALGO
3154 ANTONINO HIDALGO MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
3154 MARY ANN HIDALGO FEMALE MIXED RUN Philippines
3154 GERALD HIDALGO MALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
29. TRI-NORTH
3192 FLORINA CORPUZ FEMALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
3192 ADOR QUIOCHO MALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
3192 ALLEN AGUILAR MALE MIXED RUN Philippines
30. TRISIXFIV
3230 ANTONIO LUIS GARCIA MALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
3230 MARTIN NORIAL MALE MIXED RUN Philippines
3230 CRISHIELA ABANTAO FEMALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
31. TRISIXFIV TEAM 2
3233 MARTIN LAZO MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
3233 MARK LUCKY MINA MALE MIXED RUN Philippines
3233 KATHERINE MARIE HERNANDEZ FEMALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
32. TRISIXFIV TEAM 3
3234 RAQUEL NORIAL FEMALE MIXED RUN Philippines
3234 NICO VALDES MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
3234 ANTONIO LUIS GARCIA MALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
33. TRISIXFIV TEAM 4
3235 ANTONIO LUIS GARCIA MALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
3235 NAIRA MIRANDA FEMALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
3235 JOHANN PAOLO CARINO MALE MIXED RUN Philippines
34. TRISLANDERS
3195 KYUNG SHIPMAN FEMALE MIXED RUN Guam
3195 MELANIE TORRE FEMALE MIXED SWIM Guam
3195 KEVIN KNAEBLE MALE MIXED BIKE Guam
35. VELOCITY TRIATHLON
3179 RIANA MALLARI FEMALE MIXED SWIM Philippines
3179 CHOLO MALLARI JR MALE MIXED BIKE Philippines
3179 POLO MALLARI MALE MIXED RUN Philippines
Total number of teams: 35